Понедельник, 16.09.2019, 19:14
Официальный сайт МОБУ "СОШ № 172"п.Архара
Приветствую Вас Гость | RSS
Меню сайта
Мини-чат
Статистика

Онлайн всего: 1
Гостей: 1
Пользователей: 0

2010-2011 год

          Русский язык
Ф.И. ученикаКлассМесто
Дурновцева Виктория  5класс

2

Зульфугарова Джамала  5класс

2

Малышева Екатерина     5 класс

2

Балыко Ксения
Кирюшкина Марина
Лесничая Ирина
 
 6 класс
 
3
3
2
Шумова Анастасия
Лабынцева Диана
Колобова Виктория
Воробьева Мария
Воробьева Алевтина
Почтаренко Диана
Попова Ольга
Декало Андрей
Стебенев Владимир
Брагина Кристина
 
 
 7 класс
 
 
 
3
3
1
3
3
3
2
3
3
2
Шиховцева Александра
Солошенко Наталья
 8 класс
3
3
Корниенко Яна
Лукашина Алёна
Зимина Полина 
Корнейчук Александр
 9 класс
2
3
3
2
Бочкарёва Юлия
Ефимцева Ольга            
 10 класс
3
3
 
Литература
 
Ф.И. ученика
класс
место
Дурновцева Виктория
Зульфугарова Джамала   
Малышева Екатерина 
 5 класс
  3
  3
  2
Балыко Ксения
 6 класс
  3
Воробьева Алевтина
Попова Ольга
 7 класс
  3
  2
Анисимова Екатерина
Шиховцева Александра
 8 класс
  2
   2 
 
 
Математика
 
Ф.И.ученикаклассместо
Томашева Олеся 
Мамчур Алексей
 5 класс
3
3
Шумова Анастасия
Лабынцева Диана 
Колобова Виктория
Мачнева Ангелина 
Попова Ольга
 7 класс
3
3
3
3
3
Анисимова Екатерина    8 класс

 3

Бочкарёва Юлия 10 класс 

 3

 
История
 
Ф.И ученика
класс
место
Корниенко Яна
 9 класс
3
Данилова Анастасия  
Звольская Кристина     
 11класс 
3
2
 
Обществознание
 
Ф.И. ученика
 класс
место
Колобова Виктория
 7 класс
3
Богомолова Альбина
Корниенко Яна
Лободенко Александр
Лукашина Алёна
Зимина Полина
Герасимова Елена
 9 класс
3
2
2
3
3
3
Разувает Вадим
 8 класс
3
Ефимцева Ольга
Майснер Анастасия
Мальчонок Наталья
Кононыхина Валерия
Мижутавичуте Вероника
Никулина Светлана
 9 класс
3
3
3
3
3
3
Декало Дмитрий
 11 класс
3
 
Химия
 
Ф.И ученика
класс
место
Костенко ксения
Корнейчук Александр    
 9 класс
3
3
Майснер Анастасия
 10 класс
2
Мищенко Екатерина
Суйгосуй Анастасия
 11 класс
1
1
 
Физика
 
Ф.И ученика
  класс
место
Разуваев Вадим
8 класс
2
Некрасова Яна
 11 класс  
3
Кузнецова Ольга        
3
 
Информатика
 
Ф.И ученика
класс
место

Попова Ольга

7 класс

2

Разуваев Вадим

8 класс

2

Игнатович Кирилл

3

Попов Александр

9 класс

3

Лободенко Александр

3

Корнейчук Александр

3

Дзюба Ирина

10 класс

3

Пешков Александр

3

Коломиец Максим

3

Декало Дмитрий

 11 класс 

2

Кузнецов Валентин

3

Кузнецов Павел          

3

 
Экономика
 Ф.И ученика
класс
место
Данилова Анастасия
Коржанова Ксения
Кузнецов Павел
Декало Дмиртий          
 11 класс 
2
2
3
2
Биология

Ф.И. ученика

класс
место
Воробьёва Мария
 7 класс
3
Быченков Михаил
Костенко Ксения
Корнейчук Александр
 9 класс
3
2
3
Фирстова Мария
Бочкарёва Юлия
Мальчонок Наталья
 10 класс
3
3
3
Мищенко Екатерина
Суйгосуй  Анастасия
Сосимович Н.    
Декало Дмитрий            
11 класс
3
3
3
3
Английский язык
Ф.И ученика
класс
место
Попова Ольга          
 6 класс   
  3  
Шарыпов Игорь            
 8 класс
3
География
Ф.И.ученика
класс
место
Балыко Елена
Шарыпов Игорь 
 8 класс
3
3
Мижутавичуте Вероника 
 10 класс
 3
Богомолова Наталья
Данилова Анастасия
 11 класс
3
ОБЖ

Ф.И. ученика

класс
место
Дзюба Ирина
Майснер Анастасия
Пешков Александр
Смолякова Татьяна        
 10 класс
2
3
2
1
Звольская Кристина
Сосимович Надежда
Сосимович Наталья
Коржанова Ксения
11 класс
2
3
3
1
Вход на сайт
Поиск
Календарь
«  Сентябрь 2019  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30
Архив записей

Copyright MyCorp © 2019